-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar Muntah

Map of Sar Muntah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Muntah,Sarmunta,Sarmuntah,Saṟmunta, Sar Muntah

Sar Muntah

Welcome to the Sar Muntah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Muntah. See Sar Muntah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Muntah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Muntah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78408/68.80573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Sar Muntah
  •  
Places near Sar Muntah

Online Dating

Sar Muntah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Muntah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Muntah, Afghanistan