Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah

Map of Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah,Darrah Esturmurda,Darrah Ešturmurda,Darrah-ye Eshturmurda,Darreh-ye Oshtormordeh,Ishturmurda, Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah

Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah. See Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah
Places near Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ashtur Murdah, Afghanistan