Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Wand

Map of Shaylah-ye Wand Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Wand,Shaylah-ye Wand,Shelah-e Wand,Shelah-i-Wand,Shēlah-e Wand,Shēlah-i-Wand,Vand,Šēla Wand, Shaylah-ye Wand

Shaylah-ye Wand

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Wand google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Wand. See Shaylah-ye Wand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Wand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Wand
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Wand
Places near Shaylah-ye Wand

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Wand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Wand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Wand, Afghanistan