-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Nosar

Map of Shaylah-ye Nosar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nusar,Sela Nosar,Shaylah-ye Nosar,Shaylah-ye Nōsar,Shelah-e Nosar,Shelah-i Nosar,Shēlah-e Nosar,Shēlah-i Nosar,Šēla Nosar, Shaylah-ye Nōsar

Shaylah-ye Nosar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nosar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nōsar. See Shaylah-ye Nosar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nōsar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nosar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76472/68.87111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nosar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nosar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nosar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nosar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nosar, Afghanistan