-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaparsa,Sela Khwaja-parsa,Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa,Shaylah-ye Khwājah-ye Pārsā,Shelah-e Khvajeh-parsa,Shelah-i-Khwaja-parsa,Shēlah-e Khvājeh-pārsā,Shēlah-i-Khwāja-pārsā,Šēla Khwāja-pārsā, Shaylah-ye Khwājah-ye Pārsā

Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah-ye Pārsā. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah-ye Pārsā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76722/68.88556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa
Yaylāq-e Wand (3.8 km) Wand (4.9 km) Ishtur Murdah (6.2 km) Shibarak (8.9 km) War Nāw (10 km) Yaylāq-e Pēsh Qishlāq (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah-ye Parsa, Afghanistan