-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Chilan

Map of Koh-e Chilan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celan Kohe,Chelan Kuh-e,Chelān Kūh-e,Gora Chilan,Koh-e Chilan,Kōh-e Chilān,Čelān Kohe, Kōh-e Chilān

Koh-e Chilan

Welcome to the Koh-e Chilan google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chilān. See Koh-e Chilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chilān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96083/68.75917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chilan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chilan

Online Dating

Koh-e Chilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chilan, Afghanistan