-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar

Map of Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar,Darah-ye Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar,Darrah Kalanbala-i-Qotandar,Darrah-ye Kalanbala-i-Qotandar,Darrah-ye Kalānbālā-i-Qotandar,Darreh-ye Kalanbala-ye Qotandar,Darreh-ye Kalanbālā-ye Qoţandar,Kalanbalayi-Kutandar,Ḏaṟṟah Kalānbālā-i-Qoṯanḏaṟ, Darah-ye Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar

Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar. See Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67587/68.78695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan