-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Ashtur Murdah

Map of Koh-e Ashtur Murdah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ishturmurda,Koh-e Ashtur Murdah,Kohe Esturmurda,Kohe Ešturmurda,Kuh-e Eshturmurda,Kuh-e Oshtormordeh,Kōh-e Ashtur Murdah,Kūh-e Eshturmurda,Kūh-e Oshtormordeh, Kōh-e Ashtur Murdah

Koh-e Ashtur Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ashtur Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ashtur Murdah. See Koh-e Ashtur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ashtur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ashtur Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73417/68.84889
  • Altitude: 4560 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ashtur Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ashtur Murdah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ashtur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ashtur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ashtur Murdah, Afghanistan