-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Qotandar

Map of Koh-e Qotandar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kutundar,Koh-e Qotandar,Kohe Qotundar,Kohe Qoṯunḏaṟ,Kuh-e Qotandar,Kuh-e Qotundar,Kōh-e Qoţandar,Kūh-e Qotandar,Kūh-e Qoţundar, Kōh-e Qoţandar

Koh-e Qotandar

Welcome to the Koh-e Qotandar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qoţandar. See Koh-e Qotandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qoţandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qotandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6325/68.78611
  • Altitude: 4383 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qotandar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qotandar

Online Dating

Koh-e Qotandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qotandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qotandar, Afghanistan