-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Khar Paranak

Map of Kotal-e Khar Paranak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khar Paranak,Kotale Kharparanak,Kowtal-e Kharparanak,Kowtal-e Kharparānak,Kōtal-e Khar Parānak,Kōtale Khaṟpaṟānak,Pereval Kotali-Kharparanak, Kōtal-e Khar Parānak

Kotal-e Khar Paranak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khar Paranak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khar Parānak. See Kotal-e Khar Paranak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khar Parānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Khar Paranak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62583/68.84194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khar Paranak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khar Paranak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khar Paranak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khar Paranak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khar Paranak, Afghanistan