-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Shadman

Map of Koh-e Shadman Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shadman,Koh-e Shadman,Kohe Sadman,Kohe Šādmān,Kuh-e Shadman,Kōh-e Shādmān,Kūh-e Shādmān, Kōh-e Shādmān

Koh-e Shadman

Welcome to the Koh-e Shadman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shādmān. See Koh-e Shadman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shādmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shadman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74222/68.52833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shadman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shadman
Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (3.4 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (3.7 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (3.8 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (3.9 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (4 km) Gardan Parīdah (4.1 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (4.1 km) Kalān Talah (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (4.2 km) Qumrī (4.2 km) Dahan-e Now (4.3 km) Sar-e Tangī (4.5 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (4.5 km) Dahan-e Nāl (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āsun (4.9 km) Kārēzak (5 km) Gul-e Bām (5.1 km) Dahan-e Kārēzak (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shadman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shadman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shadman, Afghanistan