-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala

Map of Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala,Dahan-e Sibak-e Bala,Dahane Sebake Bala,Dahān-e Saybak-e Bālā,Dahān-e Sībak-e Bālā,Dakhani-Sebaki-Bala,Ḏahane Sēbake Bālā, Dahān-e Saybak-e Bālā

Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala

Welcome to the Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Saybak-e Bālā. See Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Saybak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74306/68.63667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala

Online Dating

Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Saybak-e Bala, Afghanistan