-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Top-e Siah

Map of Koh-e Top-e Siah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Siakh,Koh-e Top-e Siah,Kohe Tope Syah,Kohe Tōpe Syāh,Kuh-e Tope Syah,Kuh-e Tup-e Siah,Kōh-e Tōp-e Sīāh,Kūh-e Tōpe Syāh,Kūh-e Tūp-e Sīāh, Kōh-e Tōp-e Sīāh

Koh-e Top-e Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-e Sīāh. See Koh-e Top-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73694/68.66556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-e Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top-e Siah
Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (2.6 km) Dahan-e Saybak (2.6 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (2.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.7 km) Khwājah Miyār (3.2 km) Dēwārak (3.5 km) Duābī Shnah (3.7 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (3.8 km) Mūshī (4 km) Mētah (4.6 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (4.8 km) Bēsarak (5 km) Baydak-e Bālā (5.6 km) Āw Darah (5.8 km) Bilandī (5.9 km) Ḩowlī (6.1 km) Tangī (6.2 km) Sar-e Wurkī (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-e Siah, Afghanistan