-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Miar

Map of Khwajah Miar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzham'yar,Khodzham’yar,Khvajeh Miar,Khvājeh Mīār,Khwaja Myar,Khwajah Miar,Khwāja Myāṟ,Khwājah Mīār, Khwājah Mīār

Khwajah Miar

Welcome to the Khwajah Miar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Mīār. See Khwajah Miar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Mīār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Miar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73833/68.63083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Khwajah Miar
  •  
Places near Khwajah Miar

Online Dating

Khwajah Miar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Miar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Miar, Afghanistan