-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Bulaq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bulak,Koh-e Bulaq,Kohe Bolaq,Kohe Bolāq,Kuh-e Bolaq,Kōh-e Būlāq,Kūh-e Bolāq, Kōh-e Būlāq

Koh-e Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Būlāq. See Koh-e Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71611/68.655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bulaq
Khwājah Miyār (3.3 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (3.4 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (3.4 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.5 km) Dahan-e Saybak (3.8 km) Bēsarak (4.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (4.7 km) Sar-e Wurkī (5.3 km) Dēwārak (6 km) Duābī Shnah (6.1 km) Mūshī (6.3 km) Darah-ye Kaṯah Sang (6.5 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (6.8 km) Qōl-e Alisūm (6.8 km) Mētah (6.9 km) Baydak-e Bālā (7.1 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (7.6 km) Tangī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bulaq, Afghanistan