-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Bayghamak

Map of Qol-e Bayghamak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Begamak,Qol-e Bayghamak,Qole Beghamak,Qolleh Beghamak,Qolleh Bēghamak,Qowl-e Bighamak,Qowl-e Bīghamak,Qōl-e Bayghamak,Qōle Bēghamak, Qōl-e Bayghamak

Qol-e Bayghamak

Welcome to the Qol-e Bayghamak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bayghamak. See Qol-e Bayghamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bayghamak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Bayghamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73574/68.62752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bayghamak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bayghamak

Online Dating

Qol-e Bayghamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bayghamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bayghamak, Afghanistan