Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Abli

Map of Koh-e Abli Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abli,Koh-e Abli,Kohe Abli,Kohe Ābli,Kuh-e Ableh,Kuh-e Abli,Kōh-e Āblī,Kūh-e Ābleh,Kūh-e Ābli, Kōh-e Āblī

Koh-e Abli

Welcome to the Koh-e Abli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āblī. See Koh-e Abli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āblī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Abli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Abli
Places near Koh-e Abli

Online Dating

Koh-e Abli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Abli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Abli, Afghanistan