-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy

Map of Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Khardzhoy,Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy,Kohe Tope Kharjoy,Kohe Tōpe Khāṟjōy,Kuh-e Tope Kharjoy,Kuh-e Tup-e Kharjuy,Kōh-e Tōp-e Khār Jōy,Kūh-e Tōpe Khārjōy,Kūh-e Tūp-e Khārjūy, Kōh-e Tōp-e Khār Jōy

Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-e Khār Jōy. See Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-e Khār Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71028/68.56333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy
Qōl-e Alisūm (1.6 km) Darah-ye Kaṯah Sang (2.2 km) Sar-e Wurkī (3.7 km) Bēsarak (5.3 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āsun (6.5 km) Sar-e Tangī (6.6 km) Khwājah Miyār (6.9 km) Qumrī (7 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (7.1 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (7.2 km) Diyār (7.2 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (7.5 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (7.6 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (7.6 km) ‘Ādil (7.8 km) Sar-e Tālah (7.8 km) Kalān Talah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-e Khar Joy, Afghanistan