-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Siah Bini

Map of Kotal-e Siah Bini Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Siah Bini,Kotale Syahbini,Kowtal-e Siahbini,Kowtal-e Syahbini,Kowtal-e Syāhbini,Kowtal-e Sīāhbīnī,Kōtal-e Sīāh Bīnī,Kōtale Syāhbini,Pereval Siakhbini, Kōtal-e Sīāh Bīnī

Kotal-e Siah Bini

Welcome to the Kotal-e Siah Bini google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sīāh Bīnī. See Kotal-e Siah Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sīāh Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Siah Bini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68972/68.57528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Siah Bini
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Siah Bini

Online Dating

Kotal-e Siah Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Siah Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Siah Bini, Afghanistan