-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Pochoghak

Map of Koh-e Pochoghak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Puchugak,Koh-e Pochoghak,Kohe Pocoghak,Kohe Počoghak,Kuh-e Pochoghak,Kōh-e Pochoghak,Kūh-e Pochoghak, Kōh-e Pochoghak

Koh-e Pochoghak

Welcome to the Koh-e Pochoghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pochoghak. See Koh-e Pochoghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pochoghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pochoghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68472/68.63917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pochoghak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pochoghak

Online Dating

Koh-e Pochoghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pochoghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pochoghak, Afghanistan