Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Surkh Abak

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Abak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Surkhabak,Darah-ye Surkh Abak,Darah-ye Surkh Ābak,Darayi Surkhabak,Darrah-ye Surkhabak,Darrah-ye Surkhābak,Darreh-ye Sorkhabak,Darreh-ye Sorkhābak,Ḏaṟa-i-Suṟkhābak, Darah-ye Surkh Ābak

Darah-ye Surkh Abak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkh Abak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkh Ābak. See Darah-ye Surkh Abak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkh Ābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Abak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkh Abak
Places near Darah-ye Surkh Abak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkh Abak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Surkh Abak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkh Abak, Afghanistan