Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Pami

Map of Koh-e Pami Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pamy,Koh-e Pami,Kohe Pami,Kohe Pāmi,Kuh-e Pame,Kuh-e Pami,Kōh-e Pāmī,Kūh-e Pāme,Kūh-e Pāmi, Kōh-e Pāmī

Koh-e Pami

Welcome to the Koh-e Pami google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pāmī. See Koh-e Pami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pami
Places near Koh-e Pami

Online Dating

Koh-e Pami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Pami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pami, Afghanistan