-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar

Map of Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bariki-Kutandar,Dara-i-Barike Qotandar,Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar,Darah-ye Bārīk-e Qoţandar,Darrah-ye Barike Qotandar,Darrah-ye Bārīke Qoţandar,Darreh-ye Barik-e Qotandar,Darreh-ye Bārīk-e Qoţandar,Ḏaṟa-i-Bāṟīke Qoṯanḏaṟ, Darah-ye Bārīk-e Qoţandar

Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bārīk-e Qoţandar. See Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bārīk-e Qoţandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7275/68.74056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Barik-e Qotandar, Afghanistan