-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Surkhak Gardan

Map of Koh-e Surkhak Gardan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhakgardan,Koh-e Surkhak Gardan,Kohe Surkhakgardan,Kohe Suṟkhakgaṟḏan,Kuh-e Sorkhakgardan,Kuh-e Surkhakgardan,Kōh-e Surkhak Gardan,Kūh-e Sorkhakgardan,Kūh-e Surkhakgardan, Kōh-e Surkhak Gardan

Koh-e Surkhak Gardan

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkhak Gardan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkhak Gardan. See Koh-e Surkhak Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkhak Gardan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Surkhak Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71472/68.68083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkhak Gardan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkhak Gardan

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkhak Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkhak Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkhak Gardan, Afghanistan