Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Lakshan Sang

Map of Darah-ye Lakshan Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Lakhsansang,Dara-i-Lakhšānsang,Darah-ye Lakshan Sang,Darah-ye Lakshān Sang,Darayi-Lakhshansang,Darreh-ye Lakshansang,Darreh-ye Lakshānsang, Darah-ye Lakshān Sang

Darah-ye Lakshan Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lakshan Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lakshān Sang. See Darah-ye Lakshan Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lakshān Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Lakshan Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lakshan Sang
Places near Darah-ye Lakshan Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lakshan Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Lakshan Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lakshan Sang, Afghanistan