Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar,Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qoţandar,Sar-e Shelah Qotandar,Sar-e Shēlah Qoţandar,Sare Sela Qotandar,Sare Šēla Qotandar,Sari-Kutandar, Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qoţandar

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar

Welcome to the Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qoţandar. See Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qoţandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar
Places near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar

Online Dating

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shaylah-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan