-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Siah Bini

Map of Koh-e Siah Bini Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhbin,Koh-e Siah Bini,Kohe Syahbini,Kohe Syāhbini,Kuh-e Siahbini,Kuh-e Syahbini,Kōh-e Sīāh Bīnī,Kūh-e Syāhbini,Kūh-e Sīāhbīnī, Kōh-e Sīāh Bīnī

Koh-e Siah Bini

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Bini google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Bīnī. See Koh-e Siah Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Bini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70083/68.61278
  • Altitude: 3756 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Bini
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Bini

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Bini, Afghanistan