-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar

Map of Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalan Bala-i-Qotandar,Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar,Kalan Bala-ye-Qotandar,Kalān Bālā-i-Qoṯanḏaṟ,Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar,Kalān Bālā-ye-Qoţandar, Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar

Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar

Welcome to the Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar. See Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalān Bālā-ye Qoţandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72472/68.74194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar
  •  
Places near Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar
Pēsh Qishlāq (0.1 km) Tangī (2.1 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (2.9 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Quţandar (2.9 km) Yaylāq-e Pēsh Qishlāq (3.6 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (4.1 km) Mūshī (5.2 km) Dēwārak (6.9 km) Ishtur Murdah (8 km) Duābī Shnah (8.7 km) Shibarak (9 km) Siyāh Sangak (9.1 km) Mētah (9.3 km) Wand (9.6 km) Dahan-e Saybak (9.6 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (9.7 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (9.8 km) Āw Darah (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalan Bala-ye Qotandar, Afghanistan