-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sar-e Tangi

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Tangi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Tangi,Kohe Sare Tangi,Kohe Saṟe Tangi,Kuh-e Sare Tange,Kuh-e Sare Tangi,Kōh-e Sar-e Tangī,Kūh-e Sare Tange,Kūh-e Sare Tangi, Kōh-e Sar-e Tangī

Koh-e Sar-e Tangi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Tangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Tangī. See Koh-e Sar-e Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74083/68.74833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Tangi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Tangi
Tangī (1.4 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (1.7 km) Pēsh Qishlāq (1.8 km) Yaylāq-e Pēsh Qishlāq (3.3 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (3.5 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā-ye Quţandar (4.4 km) Mūshī (4.7 km) Dēwārak (6.5 km) Ishtur Murdah (6.8 km) Shibarak (7.2 km) Wand (8.3 km) Duābī Shnah (8.4 km) Mētah (8.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (9.1 km) Āw Darah (9.1 km) Girdī (9.6 km) Bilandī (9.7 km) Shibarak (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Tangi, Afghanistan