-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Tangi

Map of Qol-e Tangi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Tangi,Qole Tangi,Qowl-e Tangi,Qowl-e Tangī,Qōl-e Tangī,Qōle Tangi,Tangi, Qōl-e Tangī

Qol-e Tangi

Welcome to the Qol-e Tangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Tangī. See Qol-e Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73833/68.7325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qol-e Tangi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Tangi

Online Dating

Qol-e Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Tangi, Afghanistan