-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak

Map of Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak,Rast Darreh-ye Bighamak,Rastdara-i-Beghamak,Rastdarayi-Begmak,Rāst Darah-ye Bayghamak,Rāst Darreh-ye Bīghamak,Ṟāstḏaṟa-i-Bēghamak, Rāst Darah-ye Bayghamak

Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak

Welcome to the Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāst Darah-ye Bayghamak. See Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāst Darah-ye Bayghamak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70731/68.62752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak
  •  
Places near Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak
Dahan-e Bēghamak (3 km) Sar-e Wurkī (3.4 km) Khwājah Miyār (3.5 km) Bēsarak (3.6 km) Darah-ye Kaṯah Sang (3.9 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (4 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (4.3 km) Qōl-e Alisūm (4.4 km) Dahan-e Saybak (4.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (6.1 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (7.1 km) Baydak-e Bālā (7.7 km) Duābī Shnah (7.7 km) Dēwārak (8.2 km) Mētah (8.5 km) Mūshī (8.8 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (9.4 km) Bilandī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rast Darah-ye Bayghamak, Afghanistan