-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Milar

Map of Qol-e Milar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Milar,Qol-e Milar,Qole Milar,Qowl-e Milar,Qowl-e Milār,Qōl-e Milār,Qōle Milāṟ, Qōl-e Milār

Qol-e Milar

Welcome to the Qol-e Milar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Milār. See Qol-e Milar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Milār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Milar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73389/68.605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Milar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Milar
Bēsarak (0.6 km) Sar-e Wurkī (1 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (1.8 km) Khwājah Miyār (2.4 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (3.1 km) Qōl-e Alisūm (3.2 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.3 km) Dahan-e Saybak (3.7 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (3.8 km) Darah-ye Kaṯah Sang (3.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (5 km) Baydak-e Bālā (5.2 km) Kalān Bābā (6.1 km) Qumrī (6.3 km) ‘Ādil (6.4 km) Dzhami (6.5 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (6.6 km) Duābī Shnah (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Milar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Milar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Milar, Afghanistan