-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Towrij

Map of Darah-ye Towrij Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Towrij,Darah-ye Towrīj,Darrah Tawrej,Darrah-ye Tawrej,Darrah-ye Tawrij,Darrah-ye Tawrēj,Darrah-ye Tawrīj,Tauredzh,Ḏaṟṟah Tawrēj, Darah-ye Towrīj

Darah-ye Towrij

Welcome to the Darah-ye Towrij google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Towrīj. See Darah-ye Towrij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Towrīj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Towrij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96614/68.58342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Towrij
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Towrij
Kham-e Sarāj (0.6 km) Khāk-e Ghulām ‘Alī (1.4 km) Chōkōrmak (1.4 km) Tangī Lālī (2 km) Būlāqak (2 km) Jilgah-ye Qaluq (2 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (2.8 km) Barīkī (3.1 km) Bābur (3.5 km) Dahan-e Jangalak (3.6 km) Kharābah (3.6 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (3.9 km) Dahan-e Rabāţ (4.1 km) Bayhūday Bālā (4.8 km) Māzānah (4.8 km) Nāwêr (5 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (5.2 km) Zēr-e Khowāl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Towrij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Towrij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Towrij, Afghanistan