-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bariki

Map of Bariki Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bariki,Barīkī, Barīkī

Bariki

Welcome to the Bariki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barīkī. See Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barīkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bariki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98934/68.56189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Bariki
  •  
Places near Bariki
Barīkī (0.1 km) Būlāqak (1.3 km) Nāwêr (1.7 km) Chōkōrmak (1.8 km) Katah Sang (2.2 km) Kham-e Sarāj (2.8 km) Taykhowāl (3.2 km) Khāk-e Ghulām ‘Alī (3.5 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (3.6 km) Kharābah (4 km) Jilgah-ye Qaluq (4 km) Kharābah (4 km) Bābur (4.1 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (4.1 km) Tangī Lālī (4.3 km) Bayhūday Bālā (4.5 km) Dahan-e Rabāţ (5 km) Ayāsī (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bariki, Afghanistan