-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zamin-e Muski

Map of Zamin-e Muski Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Muski,Zamini-Muski,Zamīn-e Muskī, Zamīn-e Muskī

Zamin-e Muski

Welcome to the Zamin-e Muski google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Muskī. See Zamin-e Muski photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Muskī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zamin-e Muski
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96053/68.54265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Muski
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Muski
Zamīn-e Muskī (0.2 km) Kharābah (0.6 km) Dahan-e Rabāţ (1.5 km) Zēr-e Khowāl (1.7 km) Kharābah (1.8 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (2.1 km) Dahan-e Jangalak (2.4 km) Jilgah-ye Qaluq (2.4 km) Khāk-e Ghulām ‘Alī (2.6 km) Saqā (2.7 km) Shōr Khānah (3 km) Shaykh ’Alī (3.1 km) Chōkōrmak (3.2 km) Būlāqak (3.4 km) Navi (3.5 km) Barīkī (3.6 km) Kham-e Sarāj (3.9 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (4 km)

Online Dating

Zamin-e Muski Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Muski, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Muski, Afghanistan