Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Shin Garian

Map of Darah-ye Shin Garian Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Singaran,Dara-i-Šīngarān,Darah-ye Shin Garian,Darah-ye Shīn Garīān,Darrah Singaryan,Darrah Šīngaryan,Darrah-ye Shingaryan,Darrah-ye Shīngaryān,Darreh-ye Shingarian,Darreh-ye Shīngarīān,Shingar'yan,Shingar’yan, Darah-ye Shīn Garīān

Darah-ye Shin Garian

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shin Garian google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shīn Garīān. See Darah-ye Shin Garian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shīn Garīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Shin Garian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shin Garian
Places near Darah-ye Shin Garian

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shin Garian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Shin Garian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shin Garian, Afghanistan