-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Navi

Map of Navi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi,Navī,Nawi,Nāwī, Navi

Navi

Welcome to the Navi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Navi. See Navi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Navi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Navi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94306/68.51028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Navi
  •  
Places near Navi

Online Dating

Navi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Navi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Navi, Afghanistan