-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi

Map of Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khoshkak-e Navi,Jar-e Khoshkak-e Navī,Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi,Jar-e Khushkak-e Nāwī,Jar-e Khushkake Nawi,Jare Khuskake Nawi,Jare Khuškake Nawi,Khushkaki-Navi, Jar-e Khushkak-e Nāwī

Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi

Welcome to the Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khushkak-e Nāwī. See Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khushkak-e Nāwī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94167/68.51
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi

Online Dating

Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khushkak-e Nawi, Afghanistan