-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtahha-ye Jangalak

Map of Pushtahha-ye Jangalak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Jangalak,Poshtehhā-ye Jangalak,Pushtahha-ye Jangalak,Pushtahhā-ye Jangalak,Pushtayi-Dzhangalak,Pustaha-i-Jangalak,Puştahā-i-Jangalak, Pushtahhā-ye Jangalak

Pushtahha-ye Jangalak

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Jangalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Jangalak. See Pushtahha-ye Jangalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Jangalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Jangalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90972/68.53556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Jangalak
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Jangalak

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Jangalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Jangalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Jangalak, Afghanistan