-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Jangalak

Map of Darah-ye Jangalak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar-i-Jangalak,Darah-ye Jangalak,Darrah-ye Jangalak,Darreh-ye Jangalak,Dzhangalak,Ḏaṟ-i-Jangalak, Darah-ye Jangalak

Darah-ye Jangalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jangalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jangalak. See Darah-ye Jangalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jangalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Jangalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94472/68.555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jangalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jangalak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jangalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jangalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jangalak, Afghanistan