Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtah-ye Arghadal

Map of Pushtah-ye Arghadal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Argadol',Gora Argadol’,Posht-i-Arghadal,Poshteh-ye Arghadal,Pushtah-ye Arghadal,Pusta-i-Arghadal,Pušta-i-Arghadal, Pushtah-ye Arghadal

Pushtah-ye Arghadal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Arghadal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Arghadal. See Pushtah-ye Arghadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Arghadal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Arghadal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Arghadal
Places near Pushtah-ye Arghadal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Arghadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Arghadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Arghadal, Afghanistan