-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Say-e Gholam 'Ali

Map of Say-e Gholam 'Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Gholam 'Ali,Say-e Ghulam'ali,Saye Gholam'ali,Sayi-Gulyamali,Sāy-e Ghōlām ’Alī,Sāy-e Ghūlām’alī,Sāye Ghōlām’ali, Sāy-e Ghōlām ’Alī

Say-e Gholam 'Ali

Welcome to the Say-e Gholam 'Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Ghōlām ’Alī. See Say-e Gholam 'Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Ghōlām ’Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Say-e Gholam 'Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95778/68.57583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Say-e Gholam 'Ali
  •  
Places near Say-e Gholam 'Ali

Online Dating

Say-e Gholam 'Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Gholam 'Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Gholam 'Ali, Afghanistan