Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kham-e Saraj

Map of Koh-e Kham-e Saraj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khami-Saradzh,Koh-e Kham-e Saraj,Kohe Khame Saraj,Kohe Khame Saṟāj,Kuh-e Kham-e Saraj,Kōh-e Kham-e Sarāj,Kūh-e Kham-e Sarāj, Kōh-e Kham-e Sarāj

Koh-e Kham-e Saraj

Welcome to the Koh-e Kham-e Saraj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kham-e Sarāj. See Koh-e Kham-e Saraj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kham-e Sarāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kham-e Saraj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kham-e Saraj
Places near Koh-e Kham-e Saraj

Online Dating

Koh-e Kham-e Saraj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kham-e Saraj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kham-e Saraj, Afghanistan