-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah

Map of Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushtayi-Samuchi-Adina,Posht-i-Somuche Adina,Poshteh-ye-Somoch-e Adineh,Poshteh-ye-Somoch-e Adīneh,Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah,Pushtah-ye Sumūch-e Adīnah,Pusta-i-Somuce Adina,Pušta-i-Somuče Adina, Pushtah-ye Sumūch-e Adīnah

Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sumūch-e Adīnah. See Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sumūch-e Adīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9925/68.59611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah
Bābur (0.9 km) Bayhūday Bālā (1.7 km) Tangī Lālī (2.4 km) Kham-e Sarāj (2.6 km) Māzānah (2.6 km) Būlāqak (2.6 km) Chōkōrmak (2.8 km) Sar-e Māzānah (2.9 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (3 km) Barīkī (3.1 km) Khāk-e Ghulām ‘Alī (4.4 km) Nāwêr (4.4 km) Katah Sang (4.5 km) Jilgah-ye Qaluq (5.1 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (5.2 km) Taykhowāl (5.6 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (6.1 km) Kharābah (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sumuch-e Adinah, Afghanistan