-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Babur

Map of Jar-e Babur Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babur,Jar-e Babor,Jar-e Babur,Jar-e Bābor,Jar-e Bābur,Jare Babur,Jaṟe Bābuṟ, Jar-e Bābur

Jar-e Babur

Welcome to the Jar-e Babur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bābur. See Jar-e Babur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bābur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Babur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96955/68.61116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Jar-e Babur
  •  
Places near Jar-e Babur

Online Dating

Jar-e Babur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Babur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Babur, Afghanistan