-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtah-ye Babur

Map of Pushtah-ye Babur Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Babur,Posht-i-Babur,Posht-i-Bābur,Poshteh-ye-Babor,Poshteh-ye-Bābor,Pushtah-ye Babur,Pushtah-ye Bābur,Pusta-i-Babur,Pušta-i-Bābur, Pushtah-ye Bābur

Pushtah-ye Babur

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Babur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Bābur. See Pushtah-ye Babur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Bābur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Babur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98389/68.61333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Babur
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Babur

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Babur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Babur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Babur, Afghanistan