-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Khwajah Ghar

Map of Qol-e Khwajah Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagar,Qol-e Khwajah Ghar,Qole Khwajaghar,Qolleh Khwajaghar,Qolleh Khwājaghār,Qowl-e Khvajehghar,Qowl-e Khvajehghār,Qōl-e Khwājah Ghār,Qōle Khwājaghāṟ, Qōl-e Khwājah Ghār

Qol-e Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Qol-e Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khwājah Ghār. See Qol-e Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Khwajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96556/68.63417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khwajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Qol-e Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan