-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Tabaqsar

Map of Koh-e Tabaqsar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tabaksar,Koh-e Tabaqsar,Kohe Tabaqsar,Kohe Ṯabaqsaṟ,Kuh-e Tabaqsar,Kōh-e Ţabaqsar,Kūh-e Ţabaqsar, Kōh-e Ţabaqsar

Koh-e Tabaqsar

Welcome to the Koh-e Tabaqsar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ţabaqsar. See Koh-e Tabaqsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ţabaqsar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Tabaqsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9825/68.65472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tabaqsar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tabaqsar
Qaţār Khāk (0.9 km) Dahan-e Pasak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Zow (1.5 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (2.2 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (2.6 km) Māzānah (3 km) Firinjal (3.4 km) Sar Guz̄ar (3.9 km) Sar-e Māzānah (3.9 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (4 km) Bābur (4.6 km) Tangī Lālī (4.8 km) Ghorband (4.9 km) Bayhūday Bālā (5 km) Na‘īmullāh (5.4 km) Surkhō Pārsā (6.4 km) Kham-e Sarāj (6.6 km) Bāgh-e Kham (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tabaqsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tabaqsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tabaqsar, Afghanistan