-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak

Map of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-i-Sange Gazak,Poshteh-ye Sang-e Gazak,Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak,Pusta-i-Sange Gazak,Pušta-i-Sange Gazak, Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak. See Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97889/68.62722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sang-e Gazak, Afghanistan