-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tangi Lali

Map of Tangi Lali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Lale,Tangi Lali,Tangilami,Tangī Lāle,Tangī Lāli,Tangī Lālī, Tangī Lālī

Tangi Lali

Welcome to the Tangi Lali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Lālī. See Tangi Lali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Lālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangi Lali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.972/68.60402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tangi Lali
  •  
Places near Tangi Lali
Tangī Lālī (0 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (0.9 km) Kham-e Sarāj (1.8 km) Bābur (2.2 km) Chōkōrmak (2.9 km) Māzānah (3 km) Būlāqak (3.2 km) Khāk-e Ghulām ‘Alī (3.3 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (3.4 km) Bayhūday Bālā (3.7 km) Jilgah-ye Qaluq (3.9 km) Barīkī (4.2 km) Sar-e Māzānah (4.2 km) Dahan-e Pasak (5 km) Dahan-e Jangalak (5.4 km) Qaţār Khāk (5.5 km) Kharābah (5.6 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Tangi Lali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Lali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Lali, Afghanistan